Status

Aborted_clients62667
Aborted_connects53974
Binlog_cache_disk_use3437
Binlog_cache_use10633717
Binlog_stmt_cache_disk_use31703
Binlog_stmt_cache_use3822172
Bytes_received190
Bytes_sent136
Com_admin_commands0
Com_assign_to_keycache0
Com_alter_db0
Com_alter_db_upgrade0
Com_alter_event0
Com_alter_function0
Com_alter_procedure0
Com_alter_server0
Com_alter_table0
Com_alter_tablespace0
Com_analyze0
Com_begin0
Com_binlog0
Com_call_procedure0
Com_change_db0
Com_change_master0
Com_check0
Com_checksum0
Com_commit0
Com_create_db0
Com_create_event0
Com_create_function0
Com_create_index0
Com_create_procedure0
Com_create_server0
Com_create_table0
Com_create_trigger0
Com_create_udf0
Com_create_user0
Com_create_view0
Com_dealloc_sql0
Com_delete0
Com_delete_multi0
Com_do0
Com_drop_db0
Com_drop_event0
Com_drop_function0
Com_drop_index0
Com_drop_procedure0
Com_drop_server0
Com_drop_table0
Com_drop_trigger0
Com_drop_user0
Com_drop_view0
Com_empty_query0
Com_execute_sql0
Com_flush0
Com_grant0
Com_ha_close0
Com_ha_open0
Com_ha_read0
Com_help0
Com_insert0
Com_insert_select0
Com_install_plugin0
Com_kill0
Com_load0
Com_lock_tables0
Com_optimize0
Com_preload_keys0
Com_prepare_sql0
Com_purge0
Com_purge_before_date0
Com_release_savepoint0
Com_rename_table0
Com_rename_user0
Com_repair0
Com_replace0
Com_replace_select0
Com_reset0
Com_resignal0
Com_revoke0
Com_revoke_all0
Com_rollback0
Com_rollback_to_savepoint0
Com_savepoint0
Com_select0
Com_set_option3
Com_signal0
Com_show_authors0
Com_show_binlog_events0
Com_show_binlogs0
Com_show_charsets0
Com_show_client_statistics0
Com_show_collations0
Com_show_contributors0
Com_show_create_db0
Com_show_create_event0
Com_show_create_func0
Com_show_create_proc0
Com_show_create_table0
Com_show_create_trigger0
Com_show_databases0
Com_show_engine_logs0
Com_show_engine_mutex0
Com_show_engine_status0
Com_show_events0
Com_show_errors0
Com_show_fields0
Com_show_function_status0
Com_show_grants0
Com_show_index_statistics0
Com_show_keys0
Com_show_master_status0
Com_show_open_tables0
Com_show_plugins0
Com_show_privileges0
Com_show_procedure_status0
Com_show_processlist0
Com_show_profile0
Com_show_profiles0
Com_show_relaylog_events0
Com_show_slave_hosts0
Com_show_slave_status0
Com_show_slave_status_nolock0
Com_show_status1
Com_show_storage_engines0
Com_show_table_statistics0
Com_show_table_status0
Com_show_tables0
Com_show_temporary_tables0
Com_show_thread_statistics0
Com_show_triggers0
Com_show_user_statistics0
Com_show_variables0
Com_show_warnings0
Com_slave_start0
Com_slave_stop0
Com_stmt_close0
Com_stmt_execute0
Com_stmt_fetch0
Com_stmt_prepare0
Com_stmt_reprepare0
Com_stmt_reset0
Com_stmt_send_long_data0
Com_truncate0
Com_uninstall_plugin0
Com_unlock_tables0
Com_update0
Com_update_multi0
Com_xa_commit0
Com_xa_end0
Com_xa_prepare0
Com_xa_recover0
Com_xa_rollback0
Com_xa_start0
CompressionOFF
Connections8962610
Created_tmp_disk_tables0
Created_tmp_files23576
Created_tmp_tables0
Delayed_errors0
Delayed_insert_threads0
Delayed_writes151
Flashcache_enabledOFF
Flush_commands3
Handler_commit0
Handler_delete0
Handler_discover0
Handler_prepare0
Handler_read_first0
Handler_read_key0
Handler_read_last0
Handler_read_next0
Handler_read_prev0
Handler_read_rnd0
Handler_read_rnd_next0
Handler_rollback0
Handler_savepoint0
Handler_savepoint_rollback0
Handler_update0
Handler_write0
Innodb_adaptive_hash_cells35401589
Innodb_adaptive_hash_heap_buffers35745
Innodb_adaptive_hash_hash_searches1886404956
Innodb_adaptive_hash_non_hash_searches1558785990
Innodb_background_log_sync8491414
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_data1012828
Innodb_buffer_pool_bytes_data16594173952
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_dirty7124
Innodb_buffer_pool_bytes_dirty116719616
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_flushed344911253
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_LRU_flushed4575
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_free1
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_made_not_young0
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_made_young90454788
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_misc35746
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_old373855
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_total1048575
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead_rnd0
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead29475736
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead_evicted906390
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_requests26790540062
Innodb_buffer_pool_reads58461245
Innodb_buffer_pool_wait_free0
Innodb_buffer_pool_write_requests8558932482
Innodb_checkpoint_age10610300
Innodb_checkpoint_max_age16275825
Innodb_checkpoint_target_age15767206
Innodb_data_fsyncs1155177559
Innodb_data_pending_fsyncs0
Innodb_data_pending_reads0
Innodb_data_pending_writes0
Innodb_data_read1502352953856
Innodb_data_reads91859070
Innodb_data_writes1469036712
Innodb_data_written12397426992128
Innodb_dblwr_pages_written344911253
Innodb_dblwr_writes8979725
Innodb_deadlocks3
Innodb_dict_tables81173
Innodb_have_atomic_builtinsON
Innodb_history_list_length2952
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_delete_marks0
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_deletes0
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_inserts0
Innodb_ibuf_free_list7539
Innodb_ibuf_merged_delete_marks1720625
Innodb_ibuf_merged_deletes248432
Innodb_ibuf_merged_inserts5001484
Innodb_ibuf_merges4412989
Innodb_ibuf_segment_size7541
Innodb_ibuf_size1
Innodb_log_waits0
Innodb_log_write_requests1109551623
Innodb_log_writes1108287724
Innodb_lsn_current20039700740232
Innodb_lsn_flushed20039700740232
Innodb_lsn_last_checkpoint20039690129932
Innodb_master_thread_1_second_loops8458368
Innodb_master_thread_10_second_loops845126
Innodb_master_thread_background_loops105487
Innodb_master_thread_main_flush_loops105463
Innodb_master_thread_sleeps8458359
Innodb_max_trx_id55647187845
Innodb_mem_adaptive_hash868879392
Innodb_mem_dictionary702921282
Innodb_mem_total17632854016
Innodb_mutex_os_waits759007
Innodb_mutex_spin_rounds93134868
Innodb_mutex_spin_waits24929528
Innodb_oldest_view_low_limit_trx_id55647185872
Innodb_os_log_fsyncs1109221322
Innodb_os_log_pending_fsyncs0
Innodb_os_log_pending_writes0
Innodb_os_log_written1094957422080
Innodb_page_size16384
Innodb_pages_created7086186
Innodb_pages_read91695390
Innodb_pages_written344911253
Innodb_purge_trx_id55647186209
Innodb_purge_undo_no0
Innodb_row_lock_current_waits0
Innodb_current_row_locks0
Innodb_row_lock_time96197
Innodb_row_lock_time_avg42
Innodb_row_lock_time_max6654
Innodb_row_lock_waits2284
Innodb_rows_deleted94985243
Innodb_rows_inserted227660879
Innodb_rows_read10816012709
Innodb_rows_updated966126026
Innodb_read_views_memory1304
Innodb_descriptors_memory8000
Innodb_s_lock_os_waits1309937
Innodb_s_lock_spin_rounds47168666
Innodb_s_lock_spin_waits2852160
Innodb_truncated_status_writes0
Innodb_x_lock_os_waits363645
Innodb_x_lock_spin_rounds17970558
Innodb_x_lock_spin_waits706206
Key_blocks_not_flushed0
Key_blocks_unused50723884
Key_blocks_used13989461
Key_read_requests34374958275
Key_reads150182082
Key_write_requests3350666178
Key_writes946986832
Last_query_cost0.000000
Max_used_connections1378
Not_flushed_delayed_rows0
Open_files10385
Open_streams0
Open_table_definitions7541
Open_tables8000
Opened_files86271049
Opened_table_definitions0
Opened_tables0
Performance_schema_cond_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_cond_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_file_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_file_handles_lost0
Performance_schema_file_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_locker_lost0
Performance_schema_mutex_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_mutex_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_rwlock_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_rwlock_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_table_handles_lost0
Performance_schema_table_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_thread_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_thread_instances_lost0
Prepared_stmt_count0
Qcache_free_blocks3534
Qcache_free_memory12559752
Qcache_hits37608217
Qcache_inserts47496062
Qcache_lowmem_prunes23144201
Qcache_not_cached4958202
Qcache_queries_in_cache13919
Qcache_total_blocks32702
Queries3874397294
Questions4
Rpl_statusAUTH_MASTER
Select_full_join0
Select_full_range_join0
Select_range0
Select_range_check0
Select_scan0
Slave_heartbeat_period1800.000
Slave_open_temp_tables0
Slave_received_heartbeats11
Slave_retried_transactions0
Slave_runningON
Slow_launch_threads0
Slow_queries0
Sort_merge_passes0
Sort_range0
Sort_rows0
Sort_scan0
Ssl_accept_renegotiates0
Ssl_accepts0
Ssl_callback_cache_hits0
Ssl_cipher 
Ssl_cipher_list 
Ssl_client_connects0
Ssl_connect_renegotiates0
Ssl_ctx_verify_depth0
Ssl_ctx_verify_mode0
Ssl_default_timeout0
Ssl_finished_accepts0
Ssl_finished_connects0
Ssl_session_cache_hits0
Ssl_session_cache_misses0
Ssl_session_cache_modeNONE
Ssl_session_cache_overflows0
Ssl_session_cache_size0
Ssl_session_cache_timeouts0
Ssl_sessions_reused0
Ssl_used_session_cache_entries0
Ssl_verify_depth0
Ssl_verify_mode0
Ssl_version 
Table_locks_immediate1678587201
Table_locks_waited25512
Tc_log_max_pages_used0
Tc_log_page_size0
Tc_log_page_waits1
Threadpool_idle_threads0
Threadpool_threads0
Threads_cached107
Threads_connected22
Threads_created1381
Threads_running2
Uptime8520776
Uptime_since_flush_status8520776
binlog_commits14455845
binlog_group_commits14451666
Language: